Chauffeured transfers in Châlons-en-Champagne · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Châlons-en-Champagne with the fare shown first
Châlons-en-Champagne arranges pre-booked transfers in Châlons-en-Champagne (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Châlons-en-Champagne, each with its page
- Mourmelon-le-Petitfrom €44.2016 min
- Champagne & Caves LOUIS BALINCOURTfrom €58.0423 min
- Champagne & caves JOSEPH PERRIERfrom €58.5225 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Châlons-en-Champagne requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Châlons-en-Champagne and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Châlons-en-Champagne
€44.20
the cheapest route
16 min
Aéroport de Reims-Prunay → Mourmelon-le-Petit
Prices by route
Guide prices in Châlons-en-Champagne, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aéroport de Reims-Prunay → Mourmelon-le-Petit18 km · 16 min€44.20from
- XCR Airport → Champagne & Caves LOUIS BALINCOURT24.9 km · 23 min€58.04from
- XCR Airport → Champagne & caves JOSEPH PERRIER24.7 km · 25 min€58.52from
- XCR Airport → Audika - Audioprothésiste Chalons-en-Champagne25.1 km · 26 min€59.56from
- XCR Airport → Cathédrale Saint-Étienne de Châlons-en-Champagne25.1 km · 26 min€59.56from
- XCR Airport → Le Grand Jard25.3 km · 26 min€59.88from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aéroport de Reims-Prunay → Mourmelon-le-Petit | 18 km | 16 min | €44.20 | See details |
| XCR Airport → Champagne & Caves LOUIS BALINCOURT | 24.9 km | 23 min | €58.04 | See details |
| XCR Airport → Champagne & caves JOSEPH PERRIER | 24.7 km | 25 min | €58.52 | See details |
| XCR Airport → Audika - Audioprothésiste Chalons-en-Champagne | 25.1 km | 26 min | €59.56 | See details |
| XCR Airport → Cathédrale Saint-Étienne de Châlons-en-Champagne | 25.1 km | 26 min | €59.56 | See details |
| XCR Airport → Le Grand Jard | 25.3 km | 26 min | €59.88 | See details |
Within Châlons-en-Champagne
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Châlons-en-Champagne, at the same fixed price.
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mourmelon-le-Petit → Audika - Audioprothésiste Chalons-en-Champagne | 24.8 km | 26 min | €54.08 | See details |
Where we take you in Châlons-en-Champagne
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
XCR Airport
from €58.04Airport
Rue Louis Blériot, 51320 Bussy-Lettrée
See prices and book →Aéroport de Reims-Prunay
from €44.20Airport
La Chalonne, 51360 Prunay
See prices and book →Mourmelon-le-Petit
from €44.20Station
51400 Mourmelon-le-Petit, France
See prices and book →Audika - Audioprothésiste Chalons-en-Champagne
from €54.08Hospital
42 Rue de la Marne, 51000 Châlons-en-Champagne
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier Châlons-en-Champagne
from €65.32Hospital
51 Rue du Commandant Derrien, 51000 Châlons-en-Champagne
See prices and book →Csp Châlons En Champagne
from €60.76Hospital
50 Rue du Dr Maillot, 51000 Châlons-en-Champagne
See prices and book →Établissement Public de Santé de la Marne
from €61.24Hospital
27 Rue Pierre Bayen, 51000 Châlons-en-Champagne
See prices and book →HaD de Chalons-en-Champagne
from €65.32Hospital
55 Rue du Commandant Derrien, 51000 Châlons-en-Champagne
See prices and book →Hôpital de Jour Ophélie
from €62.04Hospital
6 Rue des Meules, 51000 Châlons-en-Champagne
See prices and book →Ophtalmologue
from €65.48Hospital
20a Rte de Louvois, 51520 Saint-Martin-sur-le-Pré
See prices and book →SSR en ADDICTOLOGIE "Les Catalaunes"
from €64.84Hospital
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne
See prices and book →Armes de Champagne Hôtel & Spa
from €74.92Hotel
31 Av. du Luxembourg, 51460 L'Épine
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Châlons-en-Champagne?
In Châlons-en-Champagne and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Châlons-en-Champagne centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Châlons-en-ChampagneDrive with Châlons-en-Champagne in Châlons-en-Champagne
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Châlons-en-Champagne?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Châlons-en-Champagne?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Châlons-en-Champagne?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Châlons-en-Champagne, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car